ALCOHOL

ALCOHOL

I am not full of age, can I buy and consume alcoholic drinks?
§ 9 Alcoholic drinks
1. Brandy as well as brandy-containing drinks or food products with brandy above negligible level must not be sold to Children and Adolescents.
2. Other alcoholic drinks must not be sold to.
Children and Adolescents below the age of 16 years.
Nor must their consumption by said persons be tolerated.

Zircon - This is a contributing Drupal Theme
Design by WeebPal.